Richmond Suburban Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

ACAC - RED -CH

11621 Robious Rd. Midlothian, Va 23113
Get Google Directions

Phone: 804-464-0980
Club Coordinator: Susan Cheatham
Notes: Child care available

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 03/25 10/22 10/15 10/08
ACAC - WHT - CH 5/2 29 20 319 7/14 5 6 5
CCV - CH 5/2 28 21 343 7/14 2 4 6
Raintree - CH 4/3 28 21 335 7/14 6 3 5
ACAC - RED -CH 4/3 27 22 322 7/14 6 1 2
Burkwood - CH 4/3 27 22 325 7/14 2 5 6
Hermitage-CH 4/3 23 26 354 7/14 5 2 2
Salisbury - CH 2/5 23 26 315 7/14 1 6 1
Willow Oaks - CH 0/7 11 38 406 7/14 1 1 1

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
ACAC - WHT - CH295271.4%29200059.2%292059.2%37731954.2%
CCV - CH285271.4%28210057.1%282157.1%35434350.8%
Raintree - CH284357.1%28201057.1%282157.1%38333553.3%
ACAC - RED -CH 274357.1%27211055.1%272255.1%33132250.7%
Burkwood - CH274357.1%27210155.1%272255.1%34932551.8%
Hermitage-CH234357.1%23260046.9%232646.9%31435447.0%
Salisbury - CH232528.6%23260046.9%232646.9%34431552.2%
Willow Oaks - CH11070.0%11380022.4%113822.4%26740639.7%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

ACAC - RED -CH W L
Captains
Sonya Carman (C) 50
Nicole Marks (CC) 12
Players
Patti Denman 10
Laura Essex 12
Cheryl Flynn 00
Roxann Kiefer 23
Beth Kimball 12
Teri Kinder 20
Maka Lowenstein 33
Lauren Palmer 122
Julie Ruth 25
Christina Schifflett 77
LaVera Williams 35
Players Subbing for this Team
Beth Gardner (S) 21
Jane Riddle (S) 11

Schedule

SEP
10
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
H
SEP
17
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
A
SEP
24
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
H
OCT
1
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
A
OCT
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
A
OCT
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
H
OCT
22
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
H
MAR
25
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
A
APR
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
H
APR
15
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
A
APR
22
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
H
APR
29
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
H
MAY
6
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
A
MAY
13
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.