Richmond Suburban Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

CCV - CH

6031 St. Andrews LnRichmond, Va 23229
Get Google Directions

Phone: 287.1300 or 288.2891
Club Coordinator: Julie Thomas-CC 353-3634
Notes: Child care offered

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 05/13 05/06 04/29 04/22
ACAC - WHT - CH 12/2 68 30 579 14/14 6 5 6 5
Burkwood - CH 9/5 56 42 617 14/14 1 5 6 5
Raintree - CH 8/6 59 39 644 14/14 3 7 3 2
CCV - CH 8/6 48 50 699 14/14 5 0 2 5
Salisbury - CH 7/7 54 44 615 14/14 4 6 5 2
ACAC - RED -CH 7/7 49 49 686 14/14 6 1 4 5
Hermitage-CH 4/10 36 62 741 14/14 2 2 1 2
Willow Oaks - CH 1/13 22 76 804 14/14 1 2 1 2

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 05/13/19
Burkwood - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH16
Hermitage-CH @ CCV - CH25
Raintree - CH @ Salisbury - CH34
ACAC - RED -CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Date: 05/06/19
Burkwood - CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
CCV - CH @ Raintree - CH07
ACAC - RED -CH @ Salisbury - CH16
Date: 04/29/19
Raintree - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 34
Salisbury - CH @ CCV - CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ Burkwood - CH16
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Hermitage-CH61
Date: 04/22/19
Hermitage-CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 25
Burkwood - CH @ Salisbury - CH52
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Raintree - CH52
CCV - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH52
Date: 04/15/19
ACAC - RED -CH @ CCV - CH25
Raintree - CH @ Burkwood - CH43
Hermitage-CH @ Willow Oaks - CH34
Salisbury - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
Date: 04/08/19
Salisbury - CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ Raintree - CH16
Burkwood - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 43
ACAC - WHT - CH @ CCV - CH61
Date: 03/25/19
Willow Oaks - CH @ Salisbury - CH07
CCV - CH @ Burkwood - CH25
ACAC - RED -CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH16
Hermitage-CH @ Raintree - CH16
Date: 10/22/18
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Burkwood - CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 16
CCV - CH @ Hermitage-CH25
Salisbury - CH @ Raintree - CH16
Date: 10/15/18
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Salisbury - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 61
Hermitage-CH @ Burkwood - CH25
Raintree - CH @ CCV - CH34
Date: 10/08/18
CCV - CH @ Salisbury - CH61
Hermitage-CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
ACAC - RED -CH @ Raintree - CH25
Burkwood - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Date: 10/01/18
Willow Oaks - CH @ CCV - CH16
Raintree - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH43
ACAC - RED -CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Salisbury - CH @ Burkwood - CH34
Date: 09/24/18
CCV - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 16
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Salisbury - CH43
Willow Oaks - CH @ Hermitage-CH34
Burkwood - CH @ Raintree - CH43
Date: 09/17/18
Raintree - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH43
ACAC - RED -CH @ Burkwood - CH43
Hermitage-CH @ Salisbury - CH43
CCV - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH52
Date: 09/10/18
Raintree - CH @ Hermitage-CH34
ACAC - WHT - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 43
Burkwood - CH @ CCV - CH34
Salisbury - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
ACAC - WHT - CH6812285.7%68300069.4%683069.4%79057957.7%
Burkwood - CH569564.3%56410157.1%564257.1%70161753.2%
Raintree - CH598657.1%59371160.2%593960.2%76964454.4%
CCV - CH488657.1%48500049.0%485049.0%64769948.1%
Salisbury - CH547750.0%54440055.1%544455.1%71661553.8%
ACAC - RED -CH 497750.0%49463050.0%494950.0%66768649.3%
Hermitage-CH3641028.6%36611036.7%366236.7%57974143.9%
Willow Oaks - CH221137.1%22760022.4%227622.4%51680439.1%

Schedule

SEP
10
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
H
SEP
17
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
A
SEP
24
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
A
OCT
1
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
H
OCT
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
A
OCT
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
H
OCT
22
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
A
MAR
25
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
A
APR
8
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
H
APR
15
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
H
APR
22
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
A
APR
29
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
H
MAY
6
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
A
MAY
13
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms