Richmond Suburban Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Burkwood - CH

9111 Burkwood Club Dr Mechanicsville, Va 23116
Get Google Directions

Phone: 730.1066
Club Coordinator: Fran Poehler-CC
Notes: No child care

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 03/25 10/22 10/15 10/08
ACAC - WHT - CH 5/2 29 20 319 7/14 5 6 5
CCV - CH 5/2 28 21 343 7/14 2 4 6
Raintree - CH 4/3 28 21 335 7/14 6 3 5
ACAC - RED -CH 4/3 27 22 322 7/14 6 1 2
Burkwood - CH 4/3 27 22 325 7/14 2 5 6
Hermitage-CH 4/3 23 26 354 7/14 5 2 2
Salisbury - CH 2/5 23 26 315 7/14 1 6 1
Willow Oaks - CH 0/7 11 38 406 7/14 1 1 1

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
ACAC - WHT - CH295271.4%29200059.2%292059.2%37731954.2%
CCV - CH285271.4%28210057.1%282157.1%35434350.8%
Raintree - CH284357.1%28201057.1%282157.1%38333553.3%
ACAC - RED -CH 274357.1%27211055.1%272255.1%33132250.7%
Burkwood - CH274357.1%27210155.1%272255.1%34932551.8%
Hermitage-CH234357.1%23260046.9%232646.9%31435447.0%
Salisbury - CH232528.6%23260046.9%232646.9%34431552.2%
Willow Oaks - CH11070.0%11380022.4%113822.4%26740639.7%

Schedule

SEP
10
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
A
SEP
17
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
H
SEP
24
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
A
OCT
1
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
H
OCT
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
A
OCT
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
H
OCT
22
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
H
MAR
25
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
H
APR
8
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
A
APR
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
H
APR
22
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
A
APR
29
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
H
MAY
6
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
A
MAY
13
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.