Richmond Suburban Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Willow Oaks - CH

6228 Forest Hill Ave Richmond, Va 23225
Get Google Directions

Phone: 320.3244
Club Coordinator: Janet Pommersheim-SR-CC

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 03/25 10/22 10/15 10/08
ACAC - WHT - CH 5/2 29 20 319 7/14 5 6 5
CCV - CH 5/2 28 21 343 7/14 2 4 6
Raintree - CH 4/3 28 21 335 7/14 6 3 5
ACAC - RED -CH 4/3 27 22 322 7/14 6 1 2
Burkwood - CH 4/3 27 22 325 7/14 2 5 6
Hermitage-CH 4/3 23 26 354 7/14 5 2 2
Salisbury - CH 2/5 23 26 315 7/14 1 6 1
Willow Oaks - CH 0/7 11 38 406 7/14 1 1 1

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
ACAC - WHT - CH295271.4%29200059.2%292059.2%37731954.2%
CCV - CH285271.4%28210057.1%282157.1%35434350.8%
Raintree - CH284357.1%28201057.1%282157.1%38333553.3%
ACAC - RED -CH 274357.1%27211055.1%272255.1%33132250.7%
Burkwood - CH274357.1%27210155.1%272255.1%34932551.8%
Hermitage-CH234357.1%23260046.9%232646.9%31435447.0%
Salisbury - CH232528.6%23260046.9%232646.9%34431552.2%
Willow Oaks - CH11070.0%11380022.4%113822.4%26740639.7%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Willow Oaks - CH W L
Captains
Sheri Crowell (C) 15
Kelly Stalls (CC) 39
Players
Maureen Blackwood 25
Kathryn Brotherton 34
Jewel Caven 29
Kristin Crosthwaite/WO 00
Anne Marie Elles 23
Monique Foster 08
Angie Heyming 32
Beth Musick 03
Jennifer Smith 26
Players Subbing for this Team
Julia Calamita (S) 01
Molly Dey (S) 02
Sharon Fuller (S) 01
Niki Smith (S) 01

Schedule

SEP
10
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
H
SEP
17
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
H
SEP
24
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
A
OCT
1
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
A
OCT
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
H
OCT
15
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
H
OCT
22
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
A
MAR
25
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
A
APR
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
A
APR
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
H
APR
22
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
H
APR
29
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
A
MAY
6
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
A
MAY
13
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.