Richmond Suburban Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Hermitage-CH

1248 Hermitage Rd Manakin-Sabot, Va 23103
Get Google Directions

Phone: 784.2314 or 784.5076

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 05/13 05/06 04/29 04/22
ACAC - WHT - CH 12/2 68 30 579 14/14 6 5 6 5
Burkwood - CH 9/5 56 42 617 14/14 1 5 6 5
Raintree - CH 8/6 59 39 644 14/14 3 7 3 2
CCV - CH 8/6 48 50 699 14/14 5 0 2 5
Salisbury - CH 7/7 54 44 615 14/14 4 6 5 2
ACAC - RED -CH 7/7 49 49 686 14/14 6 1 4 5
Hermitage-CH 4/10 36 62 741 14/14 2 2 1 2
Willow Oaks - CH 1/13 22 76 804 14/14 1 2 1 2

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 05/13/19
Burkwood - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH16
Hermitage-CH @ CCV - CH25
Raintree - CH @ Salisbury - CH34
ACAC - RED -CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Date: 05/06/19
Burkwood - CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
CCV - CH @ Raintree - CH07
ACAC - RED -CH @ Salisbury - CH16
Date: 04/29/19
Raintree - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 34
Salisbury - CH @ CCV - CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ Burkwood - CH16
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Hermitage-CH61
Date: 04/22/19
Hermitage-CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 25
Burkwood - CH @ Salisbury - CH52
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Raintree - CH52
CCV - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH52
Date: 04/15/19
ACAC - RED -CH @ CCV - CH25
Raintree - CH @ Burkwood - CH43
Hermitage-CH @ Willow Oaks - CH34
Salisbury - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
Date: 04/08/19
Salisbury - CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ Raintree - CH16
Burkwood - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 43
ACAC - WHT - CH @ CCV - CH61
Date: 03/25/19
Willow Oaks - CH @ Salisbury - CH07
CCV - CH @ Burkwood - CH25
ACAC - RED -CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH16
Hermitage-CH @ Raintree - CH16
Date: 10/22/18
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Burkwood - CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 16
CCV - CH @ Hermitage-CH25
Salisbury - CH @ Raintree - CH16
Date: 10/15/18
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Salisbury - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 61
Hermitage-CH @ Burkwood - CH25
Raintree - CH @ CCV - CH34
Date: 10/08/18
CCV - CH @ Salisbury - CH61
Hermitage-CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
ACAC - RED -CH @ Raintree - CH25
Burkwood - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Date: 10/01/18
Willow Oaks - CH @ CCV - CH16
Raintree - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH43
ACAC - RED -CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Salisbury - CH @ Burkwood - CH34
Date: 09/24/18
CCV - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 16
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Salisbury - CH43
Willow Oaks - CH @ Hermitage-CH34
Burkwood - CH @ Raintree - CH43
Date: 09/17/18
Raintree - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH43
ACAC - RED -CH @ Burkwood - CH43
Hermitage-CH @ Salisbury - CH43
CCV - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH52
Date: 09/10/18
Raintree - CH @ Hermitage-CH34
ACAC - WHT - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 43
Burkwood - CH @ CCV - CH34
Salisbury - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
ACAC - WHT - CH6812285.7%68300069.4%683069.4%79057957.7%
Burkwood - CH569564.3%56410157.1%564257.1%70161753.2%
Raintree - CH598657.1%59371160.2%593960.2%76964454.4%
CCV - CH488657.1%48500049.0%485049.0%64769948.1%
Salisbury - CH547750.0%54440055.1%544455.1%71661553.8%
ACAC - RED -CH 497750.0%49463050.0%494950.0%66768649.3%
Hermitage-CH3641028.6%36611036.7%366236.7%57974143.9%
Willow Oaks - CH221137.1%22760022.4%227622.4%51680439.1%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Hermitage-CH W L
Captains
Maggie Crosby (C) 22
Susie Hanson (CC) 1113
Players
Jackie Berens 04
Allyson Brand 45
Mary Beth Edwards 25
Lindsey Genter 00
Michelle Holmes 1216
Jane Kauder 56
Debbie Kelley 29
Joy LaReau 615
Pam Luse 67
Players Subbing for this Team
Anja Baugh (S) 01
Sally Caldwell (S) 03
Kate Faraci - SR (S) 02
Janine Hoffer (S) 01
Lynn Holly (S) 01
Kim Lawrence (S) 01
Jan Marshall (S) 30
Marykay Stainback (S) 01
Janet Todd (S) 11
Pam Vossenberg (S) 01
Pam Walsh (S) 12
Mary Williams (S) 01

Schedule

SEP
10
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
H
SEP
17
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
A
SEP
24
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
H
OCT
1
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
H
OCT
8
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
A
OCT
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
A
OCT
22
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
H
MAR
25
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
A
APR
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
H
APR
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
A
APR
22
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
A
APR
29
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
H
MAY
6
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
H
MAY
13
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms