Richmond Suburban Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Hermitage-CH

1248 Hermitage Rd Manakin-Sabot, Va 23103
Get Google Directions

Phone: 784.2314 or 784.5076

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 03/25 10/22 10/15 10/08
ACAC - WHT - CH 5/2 29 20 319 7/14 5 6 5
CCV - CH 5/2 28 21 343 7/14 2 4 6
Raintree - CH 4/3 28 21 335 7/14 6 3 5
ACAC - RED -CH 4/3 27 22 322 7/14 6 1 2
Burkwood - CH 4/3 27 22 325 7/14 2 5 6
Hermitage-CH 4/3 23 26 354 7/14 5 2 2
Salisbury - CH 2/5 23 26 315 7/14 1 6 1
Willow Oaks - CH 0/7 11 38 406 7/14 1 1 1

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
ACAC - WHT - CH295271.4%29200059.2%292059.2%37731954.2%
CCV - CH285271.4%28210057.1%282157.1%35434350.8%
Raintree - CH284357.1%28201057.1%282157.1%38333553.3%
ACAC - RED -CH 274357.1%27211055.1%272255.1%33132250.7%
Burkwood - CH274357.1%27210155.1%272255.1%34932551.8%
Hermitage-CH234357.1%23260046.9%232646.9%31435447.0%
Salisbury - CH232528.6%23260046.9%232646.9%34431552.2%
Willow Oaks - CH11070.0%11380022.4%113822.4%26740639.7%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Hermitage-CH W L
Captains
Maggie Crosby (C) 22
Susie Hanson (CC) 84
Players
Jackie Berens 04
Allyson Brand 32
Mary Beth Edwards 12
Lindsey Genter 00
Michelle Holmes 86
Jane Kauder 22
Debbie Kelley 15
Joy LaReau 35
Pam Luse 32
Players Subbing for this Team
Anja Baugh (S) 01
Sally Caldwell (S) 01
Kate Faraci - SR (S) 02
Janine Hoffer (S) 01
Lynn Holly (S) 01
Jan Marshall (S) 20
Janet Todd (S) 11
Pam Walsh (S) 10
Mary Williams (S) 01

Schedule

SEP
10
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
H
SEP
17
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
A
SEP
24
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
H
OCT
1
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
H
OCT
8
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
A
OCT
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
A
OCT
22
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
H
MAR
25
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
A
APR
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Salisbury - CH
H
APR
15
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
A
APR
22
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
A
APR
29
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
H
MAY
6
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
H
MAY
13
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.