Richmond Suburban Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Salisbury - CH

13620 Salisbury Rd Midlothian, Va 23113
Get Google Directions

Phone: 794.8188 or 794.6841
Club Coordinator: Lillie Wauford - CC SR 378-9640
Notes: Child care offered

Dates
Team Team (W/L) Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 05/13 05/06 04/29 04/22
ACAC - WHT - CH 12/2 68 30 579 14/14 6 5 6 5
Burkwood - CH 9/5 56 42 617 14/14 1 5 6 5
Raintree - CH 8/6 59 39 644 14/14 3 7 3 2
CCV - CH 8/6 48 50 699 14/14 5 0 2 5
Salisbury - CH 7/7 54 44 615 14/14 4 6 5 2
ACAC - RED -CH 7/7 49 49 686 14/14 6 1 4 5
Hermitage-CH 4/10 36 62 741 14/14 2 2 1 2
Willow Oaks - CH 1/13 22 76 804 14/14 1 2 1 2

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 05/13/19
Burkwood - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH16
Hermitage-CH @ CCV - CH25
Raintree - CH @ Salisbury - CH34
ACAC - RED -CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Date: 05/06/19
Burkwood - CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
CCV - CH @ Raintree - CH07
ACAC - RED -CH @ Salisbury - CH16
Date: 04/29/19
Raintree - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 34
Salisbury - CH @ CCV - CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ Burkwood - CH16
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Hermitage-CH61
Date: 04/22/19
Hermitage-CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 25
Burkwood - CH @ Salisbury - CH52
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Raintree - CH52
CCV - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH52
Date: 04/15/19
ACAC - RED -CH @ CCV - CH25
Raintree - CH @ Burkwood - CH43
Hermitage-CH @ Willow Oaks - CH34
Salisbury - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
Date: 04/08/19
Salisbury - CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ Raintree - CH16
Burkwood - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 43
ACAC - WHT - CH @ CCV - CH61
Date: 03/25/19
Willow Oaks - CH @ Salisbury - CH07
CCV - CH @ Burkwood - CH25
ACAC - RED -CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH16
Hermitage-CH @ Raintree - CH16
Date: 10/22/18
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Burkwood - CH52
Willow Oaks - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 16
CCV - CH @ Hermitage-CH25
Salisbury - CH @ Raintree - CH16
Date: 10/15/18
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Salisbury - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 61
Hermitage-CH @ Burkwood - CH25
Raintree - CH @ CCV - CH34
Date: 10/08/18
CCV - CH @ Salisbury - CH61
Hermitage-CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH25
ACAC - RED -CH @ Raintree - CH25
Burkwood - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61
Date: 10/01/18
Willow Oaks - CH @ CCV - CH16
Raintree - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH43
ACAC - RED -CH @ Hermitage-CH52
Salisbury - CH @ Burkwood - CH34
Date: 09/24/18
CCV - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 16
ACAC - WHT - CH @ Salisbury - CH43
Willow Oaks - CH @ Hermitage-CH34
Burkwood - CH @ Raintree - CH43
Date: 09/17/18
Raintree - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH43
ACAC - RED -CH @ Burkwood - CH43
Hermitage-CH @ Salisbury - CH43
CCV - CH @ ACAC - WHT - CH52
Date: 09/10/18
Raintree - CH @ Hermitage-CH34
ACAC - WHT - CH @ ACAC - RED -CH 43
Burkwood - CH @ CCV - CH34
Salisbury - CH @ Willow Oaks - CH61

RSLTL Championship Division: Championship StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLost%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
ACAC - WHT - CH6812285.7%68300069.4%683069.4%79057957.7%
Burkwood - CH569564.3%56410157.1%564257.1%70161753.2%
Raintree - CH598657.1%59371160.2%593960.2%76964454.4%
CCV - CH488657.1%48500049.0%485049.0%64769948.1%
Salisbury - CH547750.0%54440055.1%544455.1%71661553.8%
ACAC - RED -CH 497750.0%49463050.0%494950.0%66768649.3%
Hermitage-CH3641028.6%36611036.7%366236.7%57974143.9%
Willow Oaks - CH221137.1%22760022.4%227622.4%51680439.1%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Salisbury - CH W L
Captains
Melissa O'Toole (C) 23
Karen Deaver (CC) 611
Players
Vivian Beaulieu 36
Tami Bigger 72
Shannon Eckenrode 73
Christy Garner 32
Sonja Hening 66
Tammy Jacquet 02
Maggie Ladd 02
Laura LaFors 186
Jennifer Moreno 76
Heather Pridgen 24
Maren Riehm 1310
Margie Warfield 133
Players Subbing for this Team
Nan McGoff (S) 01

Schedule

SEP
10
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
A
SEP
17
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
H
SEP
24
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
H
OCT
1
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
A
OCT
8
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
H
OCT
15
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
A
OCT
22
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
A
MAR
25
Monday - 09:30 am
Willow Oaks - CH
H
APR
8
Monday - 09:30 am
Hermitage-CH
A
APR
15
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - WHT - CH
A
APR
22
Monday - 09:30 am
Burkwood - CH
H
APR
29
Monday - 09:30 am
CCV - CH
A
MAY
6
Monday - 09:30 am
ACAC - RED -CH
H
MAY
13
Monday - 09:30 am
Raintree - CH
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms